BEXLEY Swimming Club

  

Founded 1968   Affiliated to ASA LR

Registered Charity Number 1156407


BSC_Logo.jpg

Contact Us

Latest Club Events

Jan
20
Kent Swimming Championships 2018
Crystal Palace
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Qualification times apply

Jan
21
Kent Swimming Championships 2018
Crystal Palace
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Qualification times apply

Jan
27
Kent Swimming Championships 2018
Crystal Palace
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Qualification times apply

Dec
09
National Arena League - Round 3
Becontree Heath Leisure Centre
4:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection Process - All Squads

Jan
28
Kent Swimming Championships 2018
Crystal Palace
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Qualification times apply

Feb
10
Kent Swimming Championships 2018
LAC
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM

Qualification times apply

Feb
11
Kent Swimming Championships 2018
LAC
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM

Qualification times apply

Jan
06
Tudor League - Round 1
The Eltham Centre
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection Process - All Squads

Feb
24
Tudor League - Round 2
The Eltham Centre
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection process - All Squads

Feb
03
Octopus League - Round 1
The Spa, Beckenham
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection Process - All Squads

Mar
10
Octopus League - Round 2
The Spa, Beckenham
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection Process - All Squads

Jan
06
Invitational Dual Meet 2018
The Spa, Beckenham
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Selection Process - All Squads

Mar
03
OOJS & EDSC Spring Charity Open Meet
Crook Log
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

All Squads

Mar
04
OOJS & EDSC Spring Charity Open Meet
Crook Log
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

All Squads

Mar
30
Beckenham Easter Open Meet
LAC
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Level 1 Long Course -800/1500

Mar
31
Beckenham Easter Open Meet
LAC
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Level 1 Long Course

Apr
01
Beckenham Easter Open Meet
LAC
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Level 1 Long Course

Mar
24
LB Redbridge Last Chance Regional Qualifier
Fullwell Cross Leisure Centre
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

All Squads

Mar
25
LB Redbridge Last Chance Regional Qualifier
Fullwell Cross Leisure Centre
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM

All Squads

Mar
24
Tudor League - Round 3
The Eltham Centre
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Selection process - All Squads

Apr
28
Tudor League - Round 4
The Eltham Centre
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Selection process - All Squads

May
19
Tudor League - Round 5
The Eltham Centre
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Selection process - All Squads

May
05
Octopus League - Round 3
The Spa, Beckenham
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection process - All Squads

Jun
09
Octopus League - Round 4
The Spa, Beckenham
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection process - All Squads

Jul
14
Octopus League - Round 5
The Spa, Beckenham
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection process - All Squads

Sep
22
Octopus League - Round 6
The Spa, Beckenham
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM

Selection process - All Squads

About Us | Site MapPrivacy Policy | Contact Us